?

Log in

captions! - We're EVAH so Lost [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Ridiculous Lost Theories

  The Loe Show

captions! [Jun. 25th, 2006|06:17 pm]
Ridiculous Lost Theories

ridiculous_lost

[caravan_voyager]



Poll #755787 Caption Competition 1 (25/6/06)

Suggestion:

linkReply

Comments:
From: theetoanunnery
2006-06-27 10:22 am (UTC)
OMG magic_beans FOR THE WINNNNN!
(Reply) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: caravan_voyager
2006-06-27 10:24 am (UTC)
haha yeah that's pretty good.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: theetoanunnery
2006-06-27 10:27 am (UTC)
ItMadeMeLaugh in the internet cafe. A lot.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: theetoanunnery
2006-06-27 10:44 am (UTC)
Layout, btw?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: caravan_voyager
2006-06-27 10:45 am (UTC)
UGHHHHHHHHHHH YOUR JOB. am bored of doing layouts for 876234762 journals.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
From: theetoanunnery
2006-06-27 10:47 am (UTC)
SHUT UP PLS you big whinger, I meant do you like what I've done?!

Is this how it's going to be when we get married? Am I gonna have to do all the hoovering?
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: caravan_voyager
2006-06-27 10:58 am (UTC)
aww love you!

esp like the comments bit! wonderful! gay polar bears think you're tasty.

and yes. i hate hoovering. i dont mind cooking/washing up + cleaning bathrooms. i hate how noisy the hoover is.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)